1974



Chup Friemert (LB/Theorie)
Günther Graf (KM)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Kurt Mauel (LB/Technikgesch.)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)
Armin Wormuth (LB/Techn.)
Hans Zacher (LB/Technikgesch.)
Manfred Zorn-Zimmermann (LB/Methoden)


1975



Claus Biederbick (LB/Techn.)
Chup Friemert (LB/Theorie)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Diethart Kerbs (LB/Geschichte)
Kurt Mauel (LB/Technikgesch.)
Ernst Mederer (LB/Designth.)
Dieter Raffler (B/Umsetzungstechniken)
Schulz (LB/Technologie)
Bernd Senf (polt. oekonomie)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)
Hans Zacher (LB/Technikgesch.)
Manfred Zorn-Zimmermann (LB/Methoden)


1976



Egon Chemaitis (LB/Techn.)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)


1977



Egon Chemaitis (LB/Techn.)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)


1978



Egon Chemaitis (LB/Techn.)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)


1979



Egon Chemaitis (LB/Techn.)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)


1980



Egon Chemaitis (LB/Techn.)
Chup Friemert (LB/Theorie)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Gerhard Strehl (KM)


1981



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LB/Psych./Meth.)
Udo Klitzke (KM)


1982



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Ernst Cremer (KM)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Joachim B. Stanitzek (LB)


1983



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Ernst Cremer (KM)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Michael Kurz (KM)
Reinhard Ludwig (LB)
Karl-Heinz Rubner (LB)
Joachim B. Stanitzek (LB)


1984



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Ernst Cremer (LB)
Horst Fleischmann (LB)
Frank Hess (LB)
Wolfgang Karnagel (LB)
Udo Klitzke (KM)
Lutz Koebele-Lipp (LB)
Michael Kurz (KM)
Reinhard Ludwig (LB)
Beppi Maggiori (Gast)
Jaspar Morrison (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl ()
Sibille Riemann (LB)
Karl-Heinz Rubner (LB)
Wolfgang Sattler (LB)
Joachim B. Stanitzek (LB)


1985



Franz Biggel (LB)
Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Lutz Koebele-Lipp (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl ()
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)


1986



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Lutz Koebele-Lipp (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl ()
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Wolfgang Sattler (LB)
Burkhard Schmitz (LB)


1987



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Zlatan Medugorac (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)


1988



Andreas Brandolini (LB)
Petra Kellner (LB)
Lutz Koebele-Lipp (LB)
Martin Kraemer (LB)
Reinhard Ludwig (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Sylvia Robeck (LB)
Wolfgang Sattler (LB)


1989



Martin Kraemer (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Sylvia Robeck (LB)


1990



Jörg Hundertpfund (LB)
Martin Kraemer (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Sylvia Robeck (LB)


1991



Guido Englich (LB)
Klaus Michel (LB)
Karl Mueller (LB)
Nicolai Neubert (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Anna Wagner (LB)


1992



Josef Bar-Pereg (LB)
Jutta Borck (LB)
Guido Englich (LB)
Andreas Hartmann (LB)
Jörg Hundertpfund (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LK)
Lutz Koebele-Lipp (LB)
Klaus Michel (LB)
Bettina Moellring (KM)
Nicolai Neubert (LB)
James Orrom (LB)
Claudia Plikat (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Wolfgang Sattler (LB)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Inge Sommer (LB)
Anna Wagner (LB)
Wolf Wagner (LB)
Carola Zwick (LB)


1993



Josef Bar-Pereg (LB)
Guido Englich (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LK)
Timm Kehler (LB)
Franz Maurer (LB)
Bernhard Meyer (LB)
Klaus Michel (LB)
Bettina Moellring (KM)
Nicolai Neubert (LB)
James Orrom (LB)
Wolfgang Pohl (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Sylvia Robeck (LB)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Volker Schneider (LB)
Wolf Dieter Truestedt (LB)
Jonathan Uhlaner (LB)
Uli Umlauf (LB)
Hans Wilderotter (LB)


1994



Josef Bar-Pereg (LB)
Julian Brown (LB)
Uffe Elbaek (Gast)
Guido Englich (LB)
Gundula Englisch (Gast)
Ernst Peter Fischer (Gast)
Fumjo Honjo (LB)
Hohn Hormann (Gast)
Matthias Horx (Gast)
Jörg Hundertpfund (LB)
Sanne Juenger (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LK)
Timm Kehler (LB)
Andreas Kuntze (LB)
Bernhard Meyer (LB)
Bettina Moellring (KM)
Susa Pop (LB)
Hildtrud Reiter (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Claus Otto Scharner (Gast)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Walter R Stahel (Gast)
Sony Super (LB)
Wolf Dieter Truestedt (LB)
Jonathan Uhlaner (LB)
Ossi Urchs (Gast)
Gesima Vogel (Gast)
Oliver Vogt (LB)
Hans Wilderotter (LB)
Joachim Wolff (Gast)


1995



Werner Aisslinger (LB)
Stephan Augustin (LB)
Peter A. Balla (Gast)
Josef Bar-Pereg (LB)
Guido Englich (LB)
Matthias Goetz (Gast)
Fumjo Honjo (LB)
Jörg Hundertpfund (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LK)
Timm Kehler (LB)
Peter Langer (Gast)
Bernhard Meyer (LB)
Bettina Moellring (KM)
Hauke Murken (LB)
James Orrom (LB)
Patricia Pappstein v (Gast)
Christine Peters (LB)
Martin Rissler-Möllring (KM)
Harry Rosin (Gast)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Jakob Sulzer (LB)
Michael Thurnherr (LB)
Wolf Dieter Truestedt (LB)
Jonathan Uhlaner (LB)
Alan Wexler (Gast)
Hans Wilderotter (LB)


1996



Fumjo Honjo (LB)
Gisela Kasten (LK)
Bettina Lehmann (LB)
Reinhard Ludwig (LB)
Bettina Moellring (KM)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Ursel Sieber (LB)
Gabriele Simon (Gast)
Michael Thurnherr (LB)
Werner Vogd (LB)
Catharine Walthard (Gast)
Sabine Werth (Gast)


1997



Petra Bott (LB)
Ingo Brauner (LB)
Tim Brauns (LB)
Uwe Drepper (LB)
Reinhard Ludwig (LB)
Fax Quintus (LB)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Oliver Vogt (LB)
Hermann Weizenegger (LB)


1998



Tim Brauns (LB)
Sebastian Feucht (LB)
Johannes Goebel (LB)
Welf Oertel (LB)
Franz Porzsolt (LB)
Fax Quintus (LB)
Winfried Scheuer (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (KM)
Werner Vogd (LB)
Oliver Vogt (LB)
Hermann Weizenegger (LB)


1999



Margerita Sànchez-Vogd (LB)
Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (LB)
Werner Vogd (LB)


2000



Karin Schmidt-Ruhland (LB)
Werner Vogd (LB)


2001